Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8L06
Year 2016
Model SONATA
VIN 5NPE2************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_SE
Mileage 58670

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor100.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY100.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH W/DASH ONLY200.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY100.00
Back Window12-15150.00
Body Complete Frame OffBLK,GRY,2.4L,AT,12-15N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,BLK,12-15,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,BLK,12-15,000315.00
Brake ABS Power Booster12-15,2.4L85.00
Brake Master Cylinder12-15,2.4L75.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,ROOF100.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR115.00
Cooling Radiator Overflow Bottle85.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Complete2.4L,12-15,58 K,RUN GOOD1,500.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member2.4L,AT,FRONT675.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member2.4L,AT,REAR,000325.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK,000125.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,BLK,000115.00
Front Door, Left000,BLK,12-15,000 5P1545.00
Front Door, RightBLK,12-15,S-N,NIQ REPAINT BONDO,NICE FOR REBUILD545.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,2.4L,AT85.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,2.4L,AT85.00
Front Fender, Left000,BLK,000 5P1N/A
Front Fender, RightBLK,S-N,NIQ REPAINT BONDO,FOR REBUILDER ONLY165.00
Front Headlamp, RightRH,S-N L K,ROCK CHIPS,CHECK TABS350.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,12-15,-AXLE,000250.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,12-15,-AXLE,000250.00
Fuel Tank100.00
Fuel Tank Pump2.4L115.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK ID250.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head12-15,58 K,CHECK ID,CONF OPT85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control12-1585.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,BLK,12-15,000495.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts12-15,2.4L135.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,12-15100.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,12-15100.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,BLK,12-15,000 5D3395.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,BLK,12-15,000 6D2395.00
Rear BumperBLK,S-N,NIQ CREASES,CHECK REBAR,SCRATCHES ON TEX450.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,BLK,12-15,000465.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), RightBLK,12-15,S-N,NIQ REPAINT BONDO,NICE FOR REBUILD495.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,12-15,000125.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,12-15,000100.00
Rear SuspensionRH,2.4L,AT,000200.00
Rear SuspensionLH,2.4L,AT,000200.00
RoofBLK,12-15,S-N L K,COUPLE DENTS400.00
Seat BeltsGRY,RH145.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit2.4L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY125.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion2.4L125.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,2.4L,12-15,58 K,S-N525.00
WheelW1,000125.00
WheelW2,000125.00
WheelW3,000125.00
WheelW4,000125.00
WheelW5,00085.00
Windshield Interior Mirror12-1595.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET100.00
Windshield Wiper Motor85.00