Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8K71
Year 2013
Model EDGE
VIN 2FMDK************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 74615

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY90.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH W/DASH ONLY200.00
Body Complete Frame OffBLK,BLK,3.5L,AT,11-13N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,BLK,11-13,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,BLK,11-13,000300.00
Brake ABS Power Booster11-13,3.5L85.00
Brake Master Cylinder11-13,3.5L75.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT75.00
Center ConsoleBLK,AT,FLOORN/A
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.5L,S-N CHECK125.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,REAR,00085.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK TEXTURE,000150.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,BLK TEXTURE,000135.00
Front Door, Left000,BLK,11-13,000 5D1645.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front SeatBLK,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,11-13,-AXLE,000150.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,11-13,-AXLE,000170.00
Fuel Tank00080.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.5L85.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CONTROL RECEIVER DISPLAY AND AC CONTROL115.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head11-13,74 K,CHECK ID,CONF OPT85.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,BLK,11-13,000525.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts11-13,3.5L85.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,11-1380.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,11-1380.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,BLK,11-13,000 5D2300.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,BLK,11-13,000 5D1300.00
Rear Bumper000,BLK,000 3C2,MINOR SCRATCHES ON TEXTURE VALAN340.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,BLK,11-13,000 5D1475.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,11-13,00075.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,11-13,00075.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.5L,AT,000115.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.5L,AT,000115.00
RoofBLK,11-13,S-N L K,COUPLE DENTS300.00
Seat BeltsRH,BLK145.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.5L,ASSM85.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,EXPLODED BAG100.00
Steering Column Engine SwitchW/KEY85.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.5L85.00
Steering Pump3.5L85.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.5L,11-13,74 K175.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror11-1395.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET100.00
Windshield Wiper Motor85.00