Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8K67
Year 2008
Model FORD F350SD PICKUP
VIN 1FDWW************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_PI
Mileage 217840

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
A/C Condenser75.00
Air Bag, LeftPAIR,WITH MODULE AND SEAT BELTS,BLK LH,GRY RH135.00
Back Window04-0885.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,GRY,6.4L,AT,04-08N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,WHT,04-08,000350.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,WHT,04-08,000325.00
Brake ABS Power Booster04-08,6.4L75.00
Brake Master Cylinder04-08,6.4L,CHECK ID75.00
Cooling Core Support000300.00
Cooling Fan Clutch6.4L,W/FAN85.00
Cooling Radiator000125.00
Cooling Radiator Overflow Bottle75.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner6.4L85.00
Engine Air Intercooler6.4L95.00
Engine Complete6.4L,04-08,W/TURBOS,RUN GOOD,NCB $20006,400.00
Engine Ignition Computer04-08,6.4L,AT,CHECK ID95.00
Frame Complete04-08750.00
Front Axle Assembly 4WD6.4L,AT,4.10 RATIO,4.10 RATIO350.00
Front BumperRANCH STYLE BUMPERN/A
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK,TEXTURE,S-N,NIQ100.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,BLK,TEXTURE,000125.00
Front Door, LeftWHT,04-08,S-N,NIQ300.00
Front Door, Right000,WHT,04-08,000500.00
Front Fender, Left000,WHT,000135.00
Front Fender, Right000,WHT,000140.00
Front Headlamp, LeftLH,S-N,NIQ100.00
Front Headlamp, RightRH,S-N,NIQ100.00
Front SeatGRY,VYL,40/20/40,RIPS ON LH FRONTN/A
Fuel Tank00080.00
Fuel Tank Pump6.4L85.00
Hood000,WHT,000345.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK ID100.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head04-08,217 K,CHECK ID75.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control04-0875.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts04-08,6.4L75.00
Pickup BoxFLAT BED FLAT BEDN/A
Rear Axle04-08,6.4L,4.10 RATIO2,000.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,WHT,04-08,000500.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,WHT,04-08,000500.00
Rear Drive Shaft6.4L,AT,ASSM190.00
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringLH90.00
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringRH90.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY90.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion6.4L185.00
Steering Pump6.4L75.00
Transfer Case6.4L,AT,ID 7C34-AD100.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,6.4L,04-08,W/TCM525.00
WheelW1,000110.00
WheelW2,000110.00
WheelW3,000110.00
WheelW4,000110.00
WheelW5,000110.00
WheelW6,000110.00
Windshield Wiper Motor75.00