Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8K64
Year 2016
Model SONATA
VIN 5NPE2************
Body Type UNKNOWN
Mileage 54703

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor100.00
A/C Condenser125.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY100.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH W/DASH ONLY200.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY100.00
Back Window01-16150.00
Body Complete Frame OffRED,GRY,2.4L,AT,01-16N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,RED,01-16,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,RED,01-16,000315.00
Brake ABS Power Booster01-16,2.4L85.00
Brake Master Cylinder01-16,2.4L75.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,ROOF100.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR115.00
Cooling Fan MotorASSM,S-N125.00
Cooling Radiator125.00
Cooling Radiator Overflow Bottle85.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner2.4L85.00
Engine Complete2.4L,01-16,54 K,RUN GOOD1,500.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member2.4L,AT,S-N675.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member2.4L,AT,REAR,000325.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,RED,000125.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,RED,000115.00
Front Door, Left000,RED,01-16,000545.00
Front Door, Right000,RED,01-16,000545.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,2.4L,AT85.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,2.4L,AT85.00
Front Headlamp, LeftLH,S-N,NIQ200.00
Front Headlamp, RightRH,S-N,NIQ350.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,01-16,-AXLE,000250.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,01-16,-AXLE,000250.00
Fuel Tank000100.00
Fuel Tank Pump2.4L115.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM250.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head01-16,54 K,CHECK ID125.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control01-1685.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,RED,01-16,000495.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts01-16,2.4L135.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,01-16100.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,01-16100.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,RED,01-16,000395.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,RED,01-16,000395.00
Rear Bumper000,RED,000450.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,RED,01-16,000465.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,RED,01-16,000495.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,01-16,000125.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,01-16,000100.00
Rear SuspensionRH,2.4L,AT,000200.00
Rear SuspensionLH,2.4L,AT,000200.00
RoofRED,01-16400.00
Seat BeltsRH,BLK145.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit2.4L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY,EXPLODED BAG125.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion2.4L125.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,2.4L,01-16,54 K525.00
WheelW1,000125.00
WheelW2,000125.00
WheelW3,000125.00
WheelW4,000125.00
WheelW5,00085.00
Windshield Interior Mirror01-1695.00
Windshield Wiper Motor85.00