Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8J66
Year 2011
Model EDGE
VIN 2FMDK************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 102574

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH W/DASH ONLY200.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,GRY,3.5L,AT,08-10N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,WHT,08-10,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,WHT,08-10,000300.00
Brake ABS Power Booster08-10,3.5L85.00
Brake Master Cylinder08-10,3.5L75.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR115.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,ROOF75.00
Cooling Fan MotorASSM,S-N CHECK105.00
Cooling Radiator Overflow Bottle85.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Complete3.5L,08-10,RUN GOOD550.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,REAR,00085.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,WHT,000100.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,WHT,00085.00
Front Door, Left000,WHT,08-10,000645.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Fender, Right000,WHT,000 6L1145.00
Front SeatGRY,LEA,BUC,SET NORMAL WEAR400.00
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,08-10,-AXLE,000150.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,08-10,-AXLE,000170.00
Fuel Tank00080.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.5L85.00
Instrument Information CenterASSM,DISPLAY RECEIVER CONTROL AND AC CONTROL185.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head08-10,102 K,CHECK ID85.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,WHT,08-10,000 5D1525.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts08-10,3.5L75.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,08-1080.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,08-1080.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,WHT,08-10,000 5D2300.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,WHT,08-10,000 5D1300.00
Rear Bumper000,WHT,000340.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,WHT,08-10,000475.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,08-10,00075.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,08-10,00075.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.5L,AT,000115.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.5L,AT,000115.00
RoofWHT,08-10,S-N L K,COUPLE DENTS300.00
Seat BeltsRH,GRY145.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.5L,ASSM85.00
Steering ColumnGRY,AT,EXPLODED BAG125.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.5L85.00
Steering Pump3.5L75.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.5L,08-10140.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,000150.00
WheelW2,000150.00
WheelW3,000150.00
WheelW4,000150.00
Windshield Interior Mirror08-1095.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET100.00
Windshield Wiper Motor85.00