Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8J09
Year 2015
Model TRAVERSE
VIN 1GNKR************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 33736

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor90.00
A/C CondenserNIQ85.00
Air Bag, RightGRY,RH W/DASH ONLY250.00
Body Complete Frame OffSLV,GRY,3.6L,AT,05-15N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,SLV,05-15,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,SLV,05-15,000300.00
Brake ABS Power Booster05-15,3.6L85.00
Brake Master Cylinder05-15,3.6L75.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR100.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,ROOF75.00
Cooling Fan MotorASSM85.00
Cooling Radiator00080.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Complete3.6L,05-15,33 K2,350.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.6L,AT,REAR,00085.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.6L,AT,FRONT,00095.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK,TEXTURE,00095.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,BLK,TEXTURE,000115.00
Front Door, Right000,SLV,05-15,000 5P1395.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Fender, Right000,SLV,000 3L1145.00
Front Headlamp, RightRH,S-N L K,MINOR SCRATCHES315.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET,NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,05-15,-AXLE,00095.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,05-15,-AXLE,00095.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, RightRH,PARK LAMP75.00
Fuel Tank00075.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.6L85.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK ID125.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head05-15,33 K85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control05-1575.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,SLV,05-15,000 5D2725.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts05-15,3.6L75.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,05-15105.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,05-15125.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,SLV,05-15,000 5D2395.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,SLV,05-15,000 5D2395.00
Rear Bumper000,SLV,000 3C2,MINOR SCRATCHES ON TEXTURE VALAN495.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,SLV,05-15,000 5P1345.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,SLV,05-15,000 5D1345.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,05-15,000150.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,05-15,S-N,NIQ100.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
RoofSLV,05-15,S-N L K,COUPLE DENTS315.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.6L,ASSM100.00
Steering ColumnGRY,AT,W/KEY,EXPLODED BAG75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.6L110.00
Steering Pump3.6L75.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.6L,05-15,33 K400.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror05-1595.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET85.00
Windshield Wiper Motor75.00