Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8J04
Year 2014
Model EXPLORER
VIN 1FM5K************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 38477

Part Description Price
A/C CompressorS-N105.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY145.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY150.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH W/DASH ONLY200.00
Air Bag, RightRH,KNEE BAG ONLY100.00
Body Complete Frame OffGRY,GRY,3.5L,AT,09-13N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,GRY,09-13,000340.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,GRY,09-13,000350.00
Brake ABS Power Booster09-13,3.5L75.00
Brake Master Cylinder09-13,3.5L75.00
Center ConsoleBLK,AT,ROOF75.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR,CONF OPT150.00
Cooling Radiator Overflow Bottle85.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.5L,S-N95.00
Engine Complete3.5L,AT,09-13,38 K,S-N600.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,REAR,000250.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK,000150.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,GRY,S-N,NIQ175.00
Front Door, Left000,GRY,09-13,000925.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.5L,AT85.00
Front Fender, LeftGRY,S-N,NIQ175.00
Front SeatGRY,LEA,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,09-13,-AXLE,000225.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,09-13,-AXLE,000215.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, LeftLH,FOG-DRIVING,S-N75.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, RightRH,FOG-DRIVING,S-N75.00
Fuel Tank000150.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.5L85.00
Instrument Information CenterASSM,CONTROL RECEIVER DISPLAY AND AC CONTROL275.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head09-13,38 K,CHECK ID100.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,GRY,09-13,0001,250.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts09-13,3.5L150.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,09-1385.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,09-1385.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,GRY,09-13,000375.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,GRY,09-13,000365.00
Rear Bumper000,GRY,000385.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,GRY,09-13,000795.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,GRY,09-13,000825.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,09-13,000200.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.5L,AT,000200.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.5L,AT,000200.00
Seat BeltsLH,BLK145.00
Seat BeltsRH,BLK145.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.5L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,EXPLODED BAG125.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.5L250.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.5L,09-13,38 K,CHECK ID600.00
WheelW1,000100.00
WheelW2,000100.00
WheelW3,000100.00
WheelW4,000100.00
WheelW5,00085.00
Windshield Interior Mirror09-1395.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorBLK,SET100.00
Windshield Wiper Motor100.00