Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8I89
Year 2005
Model VUE
VIN 5GZCZ************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 60104

Part Description Price
A/C CompressorCONF OPT100.00
Air Bag, LeftBLK,PAIR,WITH MODULE DASH AND SEAT BELTS300.00
Body Complete Frame OffRED,GRY,3.5L,AT,08-04N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,RED,08-04,000250.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,RED,08-04,000250.00
Brake ABS Power Booster08-04,3.5L75.00
Brake Master Cylinder08-04,3.5L75.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR100.00
Cooling Radiator Overflow Bottle75.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.5L75.00
Engine Complete3.5L,08-04,60 K,RUN GOOD675.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,FRONT,000150.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,REAR,000100.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,RED,S-N75.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,RED,S-N75.00
Front Door, Left000,RED,08-04,000130.00
Front Door, Right000,RED,08-04,000135.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Fender, Right000,RED,000125.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,08-04,-AXLE,000135.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,08-04,-AXLE,000125.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, RightRH,SIDE MARKER75.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, RightRH,FOG-DRIVING,S-N75.00
Fuel Tank00075.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.5L75.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM75.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head08-04,60 K75.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control08-0475.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,RED,08-04,000225.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts08-04,3.5L75.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,08-0475.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,08-0475.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,RED,08-04,000275.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,RED,08-04,000275.00
Rear BumperTEXTURE,S-N,NIQ125.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,RED,08-04,000130.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,RED,08-04,000130.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,08-04,00075.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.5L,AT,000105.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.5L,AT,000105.00
RoofRED,08-04350.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.5L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.5L100.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
WheelW5,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror08-0495.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET85.00
Windshield Wiper Motor75.00