Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8H32
Year 2011
Model ACADIA
VIN 1GKKR************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 120705

Part Description Price
A/C CompressorS-N75.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY125.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY125.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH W/DASH ONLY200.00
Body Complete Frame OffGRY,BLK,3.6L,AT,09-10N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,GRY,09-10,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,GRY,09-10,000300.00
Brake ABS Power Booster09-10,3.6L85.00
Brake Master Cylinder09-10,3.6L75.00
Center ConsoleBLK,AT,FLOOR85.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT75.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.6L,NIQ75.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.6L,AT,REAR,00085.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK,TEXTURE,00085.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,BLK,TEXTURE,00085.00
Front Door, Right000,GRY,09-10,000395.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,09-10,-AXLE,00095.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,09-10,-AXLE,00095.00
Fuel Tank00075.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.6L85.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK ID85.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head09-10,120 K85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control09-1075.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or TailgateGRY,09-10,S-N,NIQ400.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts09-10,3.6L85.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,09-1085.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,09-1090.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,GRY,09-10,000300.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,GRY,09-10,000300.00
Rear BumperGRY,GOOD PAINTED ENDS SCRATCHES ON TEXTURE SECTI295.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,GRY,09-10,000195.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,GRY,09-10,000325.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,09-10,00075.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,09-10,00075.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.6L,ASSM100.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY,EXPLODED BAG75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.6L75.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.6L,09-10300.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
WheelW5,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror09-1095.00
Windshield Wiper Motor100.00