Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8G31
Year 2016
Model SPARK
VIN KL8CD************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_HA
Mileage 38865

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor125.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY150.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH W/DASH ONLY300.00
Air Bag, RightRH,KNEE ONLY150.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY150.00
Body Complete Frame OffBLK,BLK,1.4L,AT,10-15N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,BLK,10-15,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,BLK,10-15,000300.00
Brake ABS Power Booster10-15,1.4L75.00
Brake Master Cylinder10-15,1.4L75.00
Center ConsoleBLK,AT,FLOOR95.00
Cooling Radiator Overflow Bottle75.00
Electrical Fuse BoxCHECK ID145.00
Engine Air Cleaner1.4L85.00
Engine Complete1.4L,10-15,38 K,RUN GOOD900.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member1.4L,AT,S-N225.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK,00085.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,BLK,00085.00
Front Door, LeftBLK,10-15,S-N,NIQ350.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,1.4L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,1.4L,AT75.00
Front SeatBLK,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,10-15,-AXLE,000135.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,10-15,000150.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, LeftLH,FOG-DRIVING,S-N75.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, RightRH,FOG-DRIVING,S-N75.00
Fuel Tank000100.00
Fuel Tank Pump1.4L100.00
Instrument Information CenterASSM,DISPLAY AND CONTROL150.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head10-15,38 K90.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control10-1585.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts10-15,1.4L85.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,BLK,10-15,000350.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,BLK,10-15,000375.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,10-15,00085.00
Rear Suspension Beam 2WD1.4L,AT,000335.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit1.4L,ASSM100.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY,EXPLODED BAG125.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion1.4L85.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,1.4L,10-15,38 K500.00
WheelW1,000125.00
WheelW2,000125.00
WheelW3,000125.00
WheelW4,000125.00
WheelW5,000100.00
Windshield Interior Mirror10-1595.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET100.00
Windshield Wiper Motor85.00