Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8E91
Year 2012
Model SORENTO
VIN 5XYKT************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 111691

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Air Bag, RightBLK,RH WITH DASH ONLY175.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,BLK,3.5L,AT,07-11N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,WHT,07-11,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,WHT,07-11,000300.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,ROOF85.00
Center ConsoleBLK,AT,FLOOR95.00
Cooling Fan MotorASSM,S-N CHECK85.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.5L75.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,REAR,00080.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,FRONT,S-N245.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,WHT,00085.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,WHT,00085.00
Front Door, Left000,WHT,07-11,000295.00
Front Door, Right000,WHT,07-11,000245.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front Fender, Right000,WHT,000140.00
Front SeatBLK,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEAR250.00
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,07-11,-AXLE,000120.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,07-11,-AXLE,000120.00
Fuel Tank00075.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.5L75.00
Hood000,WHT,000295.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CONF OPT85.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head07-11,111 K75.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control07-1185.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts07-11,3.5L85.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,07-1185.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,07-1185.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,WHT,07-11,000300.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,WHT,07-11,000300.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,WHT,07-11,000175.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), RightWHT,07-11,S-N,NIQ150.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,07-11,00075.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,07-11,00085.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.5L,AT,000100.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.5L,AT,000100.00
RoofWHT,07-11300.00
Seat BeltsRH,BLK145.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.5L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY85.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.5L85.00
Steering Pump3.5L75.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.5L,07-11275.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,00080.00
WheelW2,00080.00
WheelW3,00080.00
WheelW4,00080.00
Windshield Interior Mirror07-1195.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET85.00
Windshield Wiper Motor100.00