Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8E74
Year 2014
Model CRUZE
VIN 1G1PC************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_SE
Mileage 87961

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor80.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY115.00
Air Bag, LeftBLK,PAIR,WITH LH AND RH KNEE BAGS,MODULE DASH AN300.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY105.00
Back Window09-13105.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,BLK,1.4L,AT,09-13N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,WHT,09-13,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,WHT,09-13,000300.00
Center ConsoleBLK,AT,FLOR85.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner1.4L85.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member1.4L,AT,FRONT,000100.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,WHT,00075.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,WHT,00075.00
Front Door, Left000,WHT,09-13,000425.00
Front Door, Right000,WHT,09-13,000350.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,1.4L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,1.4L,AT75.00
Front Fender, Left000,WHT,000 6L1120.00
Front Fender, Right000,WHT,000 3L1,6L1120.00
Front SeatBLK,CLO,BUC,SET,NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,09-13,-AXLE,000100.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightLH,09-13,-AXLE,000150.00
Fuel Tank00085.00
Fuel Tank Pump1.4L85.00
Instrument Information CenterASSM,DISPLAY CONTROL AND RECEIVER105.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head09-13,87 K85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control09-1375.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,WHT,09-13,000 2D1345.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts09-13,1.4L75.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,WHT,09-13,000 5D1300.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,WHT,09-13,000 5D1300.00
Rear Bumper000,WHT,000 3C3300.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,WHT,09-13,000 5P1295.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,WHT,09-13,000 5D1295.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,09-13,00075.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,09-13,00075.00
Rear Suspension Beam 2WD1.4L,AT,000195.00
RoofWHT,09-13300.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit1.4L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY85.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion1.4L80.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,1.4L,09-13,87 K300.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror09-1395.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SETN/A
Windshield Wiper Motor100.00