Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8E31
Year 2013
Model TRAVERSE
VIN 1GNKR************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 90004

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor90.00
Air BagRH,ROOF ONLYN/A
Air BagGRY,PAIR,WITH MODULE DASH AND SEAT BELTS400.00
Body Complete Frame OffBLU,GRY,3.6L,AT,02-13N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,BLU,02-13,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerLH,BLU,02-13,000300.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOORN/A
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,ROOF75.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.6L75.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.6L,AT,REAR,00090.00
Front Door000,BLU,02-13,000 5D4525.00
Front Door000,BLU,02-13,000 5D2485.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTER85.00
Front Door Outside MirrorLH,BLK TEXTURE,000110.00
Front Door Outside MirrorRH,BLK,TEXTURE,000115.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)RH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)LH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Fender000,BLU,000 5D1165.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension KneeRH,02-13,000120.00
Front Suspension KneeLH,02-13,-AXLE,S-N CHECK110.00
Fuel Tank00085.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.6L85.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK ID215.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head02-13,90 K85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control02-1375.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,BLU,02-13,000750.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts02-13,3.6L75.00
Quarter GlassRH,02-13,000125.00
Quarter GlassLH,02-13105.00
Quarter Panel000,BLU,02-13,000 5D3300.00
Quarter Panel000,BLU,02-13,000 5D3300.00
Rear BumperBLU,S-N,NIQ RIP,CREASES,FOR REBUILDER ONLY495.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)BLU,02-13,S-N,NIQ200.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,BLU,02-13,000295.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampRH,02-13,000150.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampLH,02-13,000150.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.6L,ASSM100.00
Steering ColumnGRY,AT,NO KEY75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.6L110.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.6L,02-13800.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror02-1395.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET85.00
Windshield Wiper Motor75.00