Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8E25
Year 2013
Model DODGE 3500 PICKUP
VIN 3C63R************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_PI
Mileage Not Available

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor95.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,BLK,6.7L,AT,04-13N/A
Body Front SectionWHT,AT,04-13,S-NN/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,WHT,04-13,S-N L K,BURN INSIDE450.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerLH,WHT,04-13,S-N BURN INSIDE BURN ON TOP425.00
Cooling Fan Clutch6.7L,W/FAN175.00
Engine Complete6.7L,04-13,NCB $15007,350.00
Frame Complete04-13N/A
Frame Trailer HitchFACTORY125.00
Front Axle Assembly 4WD6.7L,AT,3.42 RATIO,NCB $5002,200.00
Front Door000,WHT,04-13,NO GLASS,000 5D1,SMOKED INSIDE,CHE500.00
Front Door000,WHT,04-13,NO GLASS,000 5D2,SMOKE INSIDE500.00
Front Door Outside MirrorRH,BLK TEXTURE,S-N,NIQ MISSING LOWER GLASSN/A
Front Drive Shaft (4WD)6.7L,AT,CONF OPTN/A
Fuel Tank000125.00
Fuel Tank Pump6.7L100.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or TailgateWHT,04-13,S-N,NIQ BIG DENTS FOR REBUILDER ONLY650.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts04-13,6.7L90.00
Pickup BoxWHT,04-13,BED ONLY,S-N,NIQ1,500.00
Rear Axle04-13,6.7L,AT,3.42 RATIO2,250.00
Rear BumperBLK,S-N,NIQ DENTS,FOR REBUILDER ONLYN/A
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)WHT,04-13,S-N,NIQ BURN ON TOP BURN INSIDE,FOR RE550.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)WHT,04-13,S-N,NIQ BURN ON TOP BURN INSIDE,FOR RE450.00
Rear Drive Shaft6.7L,AT,ASSM,CONF OPT ON TRANSN/A
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampLH,04-13,CONF OPT75.00
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringLH150.00
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringRH150.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit6.7L,ASSM125.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion6.7L250.00
Steering Pump6.7LN/A
Transfer Case6.7L,AT,NCB $250850.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,6.7L,04-13,NCB $10002,600.00
WheelW1,000115.00
WheelW2,000115.00
WheelW3,000115.00
WheelW4,000115.00
WheelW5,000115.00
WheelW6,000115.00
Windshield Wiper Motor85.00