Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8D28
Year 2011
Model TRAVERSE
VIN 1GNKR************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 113933

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
Air BagGRY,RH WITH DASH ONLY200.00
Air BagLH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Air BagRH,ROOF ONLY90.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,GRY,3.6L,AT,10-10N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerLH,WHT,10-10,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,WHT,10-10,000300.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR135.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,ROOFN/A
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Complete3.6L,10-10,S-N2,300.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.6L,AT,REAR,00090.00
Frame Trailer HitchFACTORYN/A
Front Door000,WHT,10-10,000 5D1525.00
Front Door000,WHT,10-10,000 5D1495.00
Front Door Electrical Switch PanelMASTERN/A
Front Door Outside MirrorRH,BLK TEXTURE,00085.00
Front Door Outside MirrorLH,BLK TEXTURE,S-N L K,SCRATCH ON CAP85.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)RH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)LH,3.6L,AT85.00
Front Fender000,WHT,000 5D1185.00
Front HeadlampRH,S-N,NIQ STRESS DAMAGE,NICE FOR REBUILDER135.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension KneeRH,10-10,-AXLE,000120.00
Front Suspension KneeLH,10-10,-AXLE,000110.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog LampsRH,PARK LAMP,S-N L K,MOISTURE INSIDE75.00
Fuel Tank00085.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.6L85.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM90.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head10-10,113 K,CHECK ID85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control10-1075.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,WHT,10-10,000 6D2450.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts10-10,3.6L85.00
Quarter GlassRH,10-10125.00
Quarter Glass10-10105.00
Quarter Panel000,WHT,10-10,000 5D2300.00
Quarter PanelWHT,10-10,S-N,NIQ DENTS,FOR REBUILDER ONLY300.00
Rear BumperWHT,S-N GOOD PAINTED ENDS SCRATCHES ON TEXTURE285.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,WHT,10-10,000 5D1325.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,WHT,10-10,000 5D2295.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampRH,10-10,S-N,NIQ BLK SPOTS,FOR REBUILDER ONLY75.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampLH,10-10,00075.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.6L,AT,00090.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.6L,ASSM100.00
Steering ColumnGRY,AT,EXPLODED BAG75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.6L120.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.6L,10-10425.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror10-1095.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET85.00
Windshield Wiper Motor100.00