Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8D12
Year 2012
Model SONIC
VIN 1G1JA************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_SE
Mileage 65282

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor105.00
A/C Condenser85.00
Air BagBLK,GRY,PAIR WITH LH AND RH KNEE BAGS,MODULE DAS225.00
Air BagLH,ROOF ONLY80.00
Air BagRH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Body Complete Frame OffBLK,GRY,3.8L,AT,02-12N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,BLK,02-12,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,BLK,02-12,000300.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR85.00
Cooling Core SupportASSM300.00
Cooling Fan MotorASSM125.00
Cooling Radiator00085.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.8L85.00
Engine Complete3.8L,02-12,65 K,RUN GOOD725.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.8L,AT,FRONT,000175.00
Front Bumper000,BLK,000 FIX COVER,CREASES,SCRATCHES325.00
Front Door000,BLK,02-12,000 5H3N/A
Front Door000,BLK,02-12,S-N,NIQ SMALL DENTS OF HAIL DAMAGE325.00
Front Door Outside MirrorRH,BLK,00075.00
Front Door Outside MirrorLH,BLK,00075.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)RH,3.8L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)LH,3.8L,AT75.00
Front Fender000,BLK,000 5H1120.00
Front Fender000,BLK,000 5H3115.00
Front HeadlampRH,S-N L K,ROCK CHIPS150.00
Front HeadlampLH,S-N L K,ROCK CHIPS135.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension KneeLH,02-12,-AXLE,000100.00
Front Suspension KneeRH,02-12,-AXLE,000135.00
Fuel Tank00085.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.8L75.00
GrilleUPPER,S-N L K,ROCK CHIPS125.00
Hood000,BLK,S-N,NIQ SMALL DENTS OF HAIL DAMAGE,NICE245.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK IDN/A
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head02-12,65 K,CHECK ID85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control02-1275.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts02-12,3.8L75.00
Quarter PanelBLK,02-12,S-N,NIQ LIP DAMAGE,DAMAGE UNDER BUMPER300.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)BLK,02-12,S-N,NIQ HAIL DAMAGE,FOR REBUILDER ONLY295.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)BLK,02-12,S-N,NIQ HAIL DAMAGE,FOR REBUILDER ONLY295.00
Rear Suspension Beam 2WD3.8L,AT,000200.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.8L,ASSM100.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.8L85.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.8L,02-12,65 K,ID 2GBS750.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
WheelW5,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror02-1295.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET,BAD CLIP ON LH100.00
Windshield Wiper Motor100.00