Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8D12
Year 2012
Model SONIC
VIN 1G1JA************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_SE
Mileage 65282

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor95.00
A/C Condenser80.00
Air Bag, LeftBLK,GRY,PAIR WITH LH AND RH KNEE BAGS,MODULE DAS185.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY80.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Body Complete Frame OffBLK,GRY,3.8L,AT,02-12N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftRH,BLK,02-12,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,BLK,02-12,000300.00
Center ConsoleGRY,AT,FLOOR85.00
Cooling Core SupportASSM295.00
Cooling Fan MotorASSM95.00
Cooling Radiator00085.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.8L80.00
Engine Complete3.8L,02-12,65 K,RUN GOOD725.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.8L,AT,FRONT,000125.00
Front Bumper000,BLK,000325.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,BLK,00075.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,BLK,00075.00
Front Door, Right000,BLK,02-12,000325.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), LeftLH,3.8L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD), RightRH,3.8L,AT75.00
Front Fender, Left000,BLK,000115.00
Front Fender, Right000,BLK,000115.00
Front Headlamp, LeftLH,S-N125.00
Front Headlamp, RightRH,S-N135.00
Front SeatGRY,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,02-12,-AXLE,00095.00
Front Suspension Knee, RightRH,02-12,-AXLE,000135.00
Fuel Tank00075.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.8L75.00
GrilleUPPER,S-N95.00
Hood000,BLK,S-N,NIQ125.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK ID95.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head02-12,65 K,CHECK ID85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control02-1275.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts02-12,3.8L75.00
Quarter Panel, RightBLK,02-12,S-N,NIQ300.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), LeftBLK,02-12,S-N,NIQ150.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), RightBLK,02-12,S-N,NIQ200.00
Rear Suspension Beam 2WD3.8L,AT,000150.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.8L,ASSM100.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.8L80.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
WheelW5,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror02-1295.00
Windshield Interior Sun VisorGRY,SET,BAD CLIP ON LH100.00
Windshield Wiper Motor100.00