Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8C76
Year 2005
Model FORD F350SD PICKUP
VIN 1FDWW************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_PI
Mileage 132551

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
Air Bag, LeftPAIR,WITH MODULE,BLK LH GRY RH85.00
Back Window02-0585.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,GRY,6.0L,AT,02-05N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,WHT,02-05,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,WHT,02-05,000300.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner6.0L,CK TYPE75.00
Engine Ignition Computer02-05,6.0L,ENGINE CONTROL,CHECK ID200.00
Frame Complete02-05850.00
Front BumperPARTS ONLYN/A
Front Door, RightWHT,02-05,S-N,NIQ200.00
Front Headlamp, LeftLH,S-N75.00
Front Suspension Spindle, LeftLH,02-05,W/twin I beams135.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog Lamps, LeftLH,Park Lamp75.00
Fuel Tank80.00
Fuel Tank Pump6.0L85.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head02-05,132 K,CHECK ID75.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control02-0575.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts02-05,6.0L75.00
Rear Axle02-05,6.0L,AT,3.73 RATIO,S-N1,500.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,WHT,02-05,000215.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Right000,WHT,02-05,000215.00
Rear Drive Shaft6.0L,AT,ASSM150.00
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringLH90.00
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringRH90.00
Steering Pump6.0L75.00
WheelW1,000110.00
WheelW2,000110.00
WheelW3,000110.00
WheelW4,000110.00
WheelW5,000110.00
WheelW6,000110.00