Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8C76
Year 2005
Model FORD F350SD PICKUP
VIN 1FDWW************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_PI
Mileage 132551

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
Air BagPAIR,WITH MODULE,BLK LH GRY RH100.00
Back Window02-0585.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,GRY,6.0L,AT,02-05N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,WHT,02-05,000325.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerLH,WHT,02-05,000300.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner6.0L75.00
Engine Complete6.0L,02-05,NCB $5004,000.00
Engine Ignition Computer02-05,6.0L,injection control300.00
Engine Ignition Computer02-05,6.0L,ENGINE CONTROL,CHECK ID200.00
Frame Complete02-05N/A
Front BumperPARTS ONLYN/A
Front DoorWHT,02-05,S-N,NIQ LIP DAMAGE,FOR REBUILDER ONLY245.00
Front Door000,WHT,02-05,S-N,NIQ250.00
Front Door Outside MirrorRH,BLK TEXTURE,S-N CHECK PEELING ARMS75.00
Front Door Outside MirrorLH,BLK TEXTURE,S-N L K,PEELING ARMS75.00
Front HeadlampLH,S-N L K,MOISTURE INSIDE75.00
Front Suspension SpindleRH,02-05,W/twin I beams135.00
Front Suspension SpindleLH,02-05,W/twin I beams135.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog LampsLH,Park Lamp75.00
Fuel Tank80.00
Fuel Tank Pump6.0L85.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head02-05,132 K,CHECK ID75.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control02-0575.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts02-05,6.0L75.00
Rear Axle02-05,6.0L,AT,3.73 RATIO1,700.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,WHT,02-05,000 5D2N/A
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,WHT,02-05,000 7D2,5D2N/A
Rear Drive Shaft6.0L,AT,ASSMN/A
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringLH90.00
Rear Suspension Leaf SpringRH90.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY100.00
Steering Pump6.0L75.00
WheelW1,000100.00
WheelW2,000100.00
WheelW3,000100.00
WheelW4,000100.00
WheelW5,000100.00
WheelW6,000100.00