Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8B26
Year 2008
Model VUE
VIN 3GSCL************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 60858

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor85.00
Air BagLH,ROOF ONLY75.00
Air BagRH WITH BLK DASH ONLY250.00
Air BagRH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Body Complete Frame OffORG,TAN,3.6L,AT,08-07N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,ORG,08-07,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerLH,ORG,08-07,000300.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Engine Air Cleaner3.6L75.00
Engine Complete3.6L,08-07,60 K,S-N,RUN GOOD1,450.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.6L,AT,REAR,00085.00
Frame Trailer HitchFACTORYN/A
Front Door000,ORG,08-07,000255.00
Front Door000,ORG,08-07,000275.00
Front Door Outside MirrorRH,ORG,00075.00
Front Door Outside MirrorLH,ORG,00075.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)RH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)LH,3.6L,AT75.00
Front FenderORG,S-N,NIQ100.00
Front SeatTAN,CLO,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension KneeRH,08-07,-AXLE,000125.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog LampsRH,FOG-DRIVING,S-N75.00
Fuel Tank00075.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.6L75.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM,CHECK ID85.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head08-07,60 K75.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control08-0775.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,ORG,08-07,000400.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts08-07,3.6L85.00
Quarter GlassLH,08-07N/A
Quarter GlassRH,08-07,00085.00
Quarter Panel000,ORG,08-07,000300.00
Quarter Panel000,ORG,08-07,000300.00
Rear Bumper000,ORG,000400.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,ORG,08-07,000225.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,ORG,08-07,000225.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampLH,08-07,00075.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampRH,08-07,00085.00
Rear SuspensionRH,3.6L,AT,000100.00
Rear SuspensionLH,3.6L,AT,000100.00
RoofORG,08-07350.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.6L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY,EXPLODED BAG75.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.6L75.00
Steering Pump3.6L75.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.6L,08-07,60 K1,200.00
WheelW1,00075.00
WheelW2,00075.00
WheelW3,00075.00
WheelW4,00075.00
WheelW5,00075.00
Windshield Interior Mirror08-0795.00
Windshield Wiper Motor75.00