Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8B07
Year 2009
Model PILOT
VIN 5FNYF************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 127512

Part Description Price
A/C Compressor75.00
Air BagRH,ROOF ONLY175.00
Air BagGRY,RH WITH DASH ONLY200.00
Back Window02-09275.00
Body Complete Frame OffSLV,GRY,3.5L,AT,02-09N/A
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerRH,SLV,02-09,000325.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and RockerLH,SLV,02-09,000315.00
Electrical Fuse Box145.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,FRONT,000400.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member3.5L,AT,REAR,000250.00
Front Door000,SLV,02-09,000645.00
Front Door Outside MirrorRH,SLV,00085.00
Front Drive Axle Shaft (FWD - AWD)RH,3.5L,AT75.00
Front HeadlampLH,S-N225.00
Front SeatGRY,LEA,BUC,SET NORMAL WEARN/A
Front Suspension KneeLH,02-09,-AXLE,000225.00
Front Turn Park Marker Fog LampsLH,FOG-DRIVING,S-N85.00
Fuel Tank000105.00
Fuel Tank Pump3.5L100.00
Instrument Information CenterASSM,ROOF (ENTERTAINMENT)130.00
Instrument Panel Entertainment SystemASSM100.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head02-09,127 K75.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control02-0985.00
Liftgate, Decklid, or Tailgate000,02-09,NO GLASS,S-N,NIQ500.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts02-09,3.5L90.00
Quarter GlassRH,02-09100.00
Quarter GlassLH,02-0985.00
Quarter Panel000,SLV,02-09,000300.00
Quarter PanelSLV,02-09,S-N,NIQ300.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door)000,SLV,02-09,000595.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampRH,02-09,000125.00
Rear Lamp Composite TaillampLH,02-09,000100.00
RoofSLV,02-09,S-N400.00
Roof Glass02-09,ASSM175.00
Seat BeltsLH,GRY,RETRACTOR W/BUCKLE145.00
Seat BeltsRH,GRY,RETRACTORW/BUCKLE145.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit3.5L85.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY105.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion3.5L105.00
Steering Pump3.5L75.00
Transmission TransaxleAT,3.5L,02-09360.00
WheelW5,00085.00
WheelW1,000100.00
WheelW2,000100.00
WheelW3,000100.00
WheelW4,000100.00
Windshield Interior Mirror02-0995.00
Windshield Wiper Motor75.00