Parts - Results by Source Vehicle
Stock 8A21
Year 2013
Model ESCAPE
VIN 1FMCU************
Body Type BODYSTYLE_UT
Mileage 119158

Part Description Price
A/C CompressorS-N85.00
Air Bag, LeftBLK,PAIR,WITH LH KNEE BAG,MODULE DASH,AND SEAT B250.00
Air Bag, LeftLH,ROOF ONLY75.00
Air Bag, RightRH,ROOF ONLY85.00
Body Complete Frame OffWHT,TAN,1.6L,AT,01-13N/A
Body Front SectionWHT,1.6L,AT,01-13,S-N2,650.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, LeftLH,WHT,01-13,000300.00
Body Pillar B Section Center and Rocker, RightRH,WHT,01-13,000300.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member1.6L,AT,REAR,000160.00
Frame Cradle Power Plant X Member1.6L,AT,FRONT,000190.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, LeftLH,WHT,000115.00
Front Door Outside Mirror, RightRH,WHT,000125.00
Front SeatTAN,CLO,BUC,SET,RIPS ON LH,S-NN/A
Front Suspension Knee, LeftLH,01-13,-AXLE,000150.00
Fuel Tank00085.00
Fuel Tank Pump1.6L85.00
Instrument Information CenterASSM,DISPLAY CONTROL AND RECEIVER250.00
Instrument Panel Speedometer Head01-13,119 K85.00
Instrument Panel Temperature Control01-1385.00
Misc ABS Brake Parts01-13,1.6L,S-N85.00
Quarter Glass, LeftLH,01-1385.00
Quarter Glass, RightRH,01-13,000100.00
Quarter Panel, Left000,WHT,01-13,000300.00
Quarter Panel, Right000,WHT,01-13,000300.00
Rear BumperWHT,S-N365.00
Rear Door (Side, behind Front Door), Left000,WHT,01-13,000445.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, LeftLH,01-13,00075.00
Rear Lamp Composite Taillamp, RightRH,01-13,00075.00
Rear SuspensionRH,1.6L,AT,000100.00
Rear SuspensionLH,1.6L,AT,000100.00
RoofWHT,01-13315.00
Spare Jack & Tool Kit1.6L,ASSM75.00
Steering ColumnBLK,AT,W/KEY85.00
Steering Gear or Rack and Pinion1.6L,S-N125.00
WheelW5,00075.00
WheelW1,000250.00
WheelW2,000250.00
WheelW3,000250.00
WheelW4,000250.00
Windshield Interior Mirror01-1395.00